Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:mobile phone case,gsm modem
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tony
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-0755-23964458
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,zhongtaiyannanmingting
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Reasonable Price X2-10GB-SR From Chinese OEM

Reasonable Price X2-10GB-SR From Chinese OEM
Product Detailed
X2-10GB-SR Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m

 

X2 10G base SR  850nm  MMF

 Features

 Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes  3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM laser transmitter Power supply 5V/3.3V and adaptable power supply (APS: 1.2V) PIN photo-detector Duplex SC optical receptacle Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae Compliant with X2 MSA Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825 Compliant with RoHS Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0C to 70C

 Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0C to 70C Extended: -10C to +75C Industrial: -30C to +85C

Application

Access networks : 10Gbps Ethernet or Sonet SDH switches and routers

Digital video and Closedcircuit television(CCTV)

other 10Gbps optical links

5.Certificate:CE,FCC,UKAS,RoHS,SGS,ISO9001

 

Compatiblity

 

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys.... 

We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

Our products can be  100% compatible with 

Cisco,Nortel, Finisar,Huawei,Avaya,Intel,Brocade,Redback,Intel, Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys, etc.

XFP X2 XENPAK 10GBXFP X2 XENPAK 10GB 
XFP-10G-MM-SRHL-XFP-SRXFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDM
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRHL-XFP-LRXFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
XFP-10GER-192IR+HL-XFP-ERXFP 1550nm, SMF, 40km, DDM
XFP-10GZR-OC192LRHL-XFP-ZRXFP 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
   
XENPAK-10GB-SRHL-XENPAK-SRXENPAK SR MMF, 850nm, 300m
XENPAK-10GB-LRHL-XENPAK-LRXENPAK LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ERHL-XENPAK-ERXENPAK ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km
XENPAK-10GB-ZRHL-XENPAK-ZRXENPAK ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km
XENPAK-10GB-LRMHL-XENPAK-LRMXENPAK LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, 
   
X2-10GB-SRHL-X2-SRX2 SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
X2-10GB-LRHL-X2-LRX2 LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
X2-10GB-ERHL-X2-ERX2 ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
X2-10GB-ZRHL-X2-ZRX2 ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
X2-10GB-LRMHL-X2-LRMX2 LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, 
   
SFP-10G-SRHL-SFP-SRSFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
SFP-10G-LRHL-SFP-LRSFP LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-10G-LRMHL-SFP-LRMSFP LRM 220M 1310nm MMF
SFP-10G-ERHL-SFP-ERSFP ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-10G-ZRHL-SFP-ZRSFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM

Reasonable Price X2-10GB-SR From Chinese OEM



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.