Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:mobile phone case,gsm modem
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tony
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-0755-23964458
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,zhongtaiyannanmingting
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

2012 Hot Sale SFP-10G-LR Best Qaulity

2012 Hot Sale SFP-10G-LR Best Qaulity
Product Detailed
SFP-10G-LR Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m

SFP transceiver and receiver 1310nm  SFP-10G-LR 

 

Features

1.Duplex LC or Single LC Connector.

2.2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor

3.Single 3.3 V Power Supply.

4.Compliant with SFP+ MSA.

5.Compliant with 8G FC.

6.Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC.

7.Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE.

8.18-Wavelength CWDM 1270 nm to 1610 nm Available

9.DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available

10.Single Fiber 1270/1330 Bi-di Available

11.Low Power Dissipation.

12.Operation Temperature Range 0~70oC

13.RoHS-6 Compliant

Advantages:

1.Original factory &OEM/ODM

2.Full product line

3.100% tested,well-equiped testing facilities

4.Fast delivery:Most products have stocks

5.Certificate:CE,FCC,UKAS,RoHS,SGS,ISO9001

 

Compatiblity

 

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys.... 

We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

Our products can be  100% compatible with 

Cisco,Nortel, Finisar,Huawei,Avaya,Intel,Brocade,Redback,Intel, Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys, etc.

XFP X2 XENPAK 10GBXFP X2 XENPAK 10GB 
XFP-10G-MM-SRHL-XFP-SRXFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDM
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRHL-XFP-LRXFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
XFP-10GER-192IR+HL-XFP-ERXFP 1550nm, SMF, 40km, DDM
XFP-10GZR-OC192LRHL-XFP-ZRXFP 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
   
XENPAK-10GB-SRHL-XENPAK-SRXENPAK SR MMF, 850nm, 300m
XENPAK-10GB-LRHL-XENPAK-LRXENPAK LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ERHL-XENPAK-ERXENPAK ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km
XENPAK-10GB-ZRHL-XENPAK-ZRXENPAK ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km
XENPAK-10GB-LRMHL-XENPAK-LRMXENPAK LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, 
   
X2-10GB-SRHL-X2-SRX2 SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
X2-10GB-LRHL-X2-LRX2 LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
X2-10GB-ERHL-X2-ERX2 ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
X2-10GB-ZRHL-X2-ZRX2 ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
X2-10GB-LRMHL-X2-LRMX2 LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, 
   
SFP-10G-SRHL-SFP-SRSFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
SFP-10G-LRHL-SFP-LRSFP LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-10G-LRMHL-SFP-LRMSFP LRM 220M 1310nm MMF
SFP-10G-ERHL-SFP-ERSFP ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-10G-ZRHL-SFP-ZRSFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM

2012 Hot Sale SFP-10G-LR Best Qaulity



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.