Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:mobile phone case,gsm modem
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tony
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-0755-23964458
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,zhongtaiyannanmingting
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
2012 ADSL Wifi Modem Wireless Suits For Iphone And Ipad

2012 ADSL Wifi Modem Wireless Suits For Iphone And Ipad

ADSL Modem 1. the modem provides Full rate (ANSI and G.DMT) 2. be connected to 3.warranty two years 4 .provide OEM Product DescriptionSpecifications: Features4       Compliant with ITU ADSL2 G.992.3, G.992.4,ADSL2+...
150Mbps 802.11n wireless router

150Mbps 802.11n wireless router

150Mbps Wireless Router 1.wireless router HX-WR920 2.High speed data rate up to 150Mbps 3. wireless, warranty 1 year Product Description150Mbps wireless...
For Nokia BL-4C Battery

For Nokia BL-4C Battery

Mobile phone battery BL-4C BL4C 4C for Nokia 1.3.7V 890mAh 2.MOQ:10PCS paypal 3.Double IC protection 4.fast delivery Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel Number BL-4Ccompatible mobile phone model1202 1265 1325 1661 2228 2650 2652 3108...
Manager Recommend 2012 Wareless Modem With Best Signal Ability

Manager Recommend 2012 Wareless Modem With Best Signal Ability

ADSL Modem 1.Provides full rate (ANSI and G.DMT) 2.Be connected to PC 3.Warranty two years 4 .Provide OEM Product DescriptionSpecifications: Features4       Compliant with ITU ADSL2 G.992.3, G.992.4,ADSL2+...
100% new 4C BL-4C Battery For Nokia 6300

100% new 4C BL-4C Battery For Nokia 6300

100% new 4C BL-4C Battery For Nokia 6300 1.3.7V 890mAh 2.MOQ:10PCS paypal 3.Double IC protection 4.fast delivery Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4CCompatible BrandNokiaQuality standardsole battery test before shippingDouble IC...
10.2" tablet pc intel atom N450,windows 7/XP os,1.66GHz ,1G/250G ,support 3G/WIFI

10.2" tablet pc intel atom N450,windows 7/XP os,1.66GHz ,1G/250G ,support 3G/WIFI

-10.2" tablet pc -Intel atom N450 -windows 7/XP/2000 os -1.66GHz ,RAM 1G/250G DDR -support build-in 3G/WIFI high resolution, INTLE ATOM N475,10.1 inch  windows 7 MID RAM1GB/SSD16GB,bluetooth,supports  external 3G .  Features & Specifications: ...
Mobile phone battery

Mobile phone battery

1.Factory Battery OEM Service 2.Reach 10k Free Air Ticket 3.SKU:1000pcs/model 4.Offer different mah 5.Long cycle life 55 Product DescriptionSpecifications: OEM Batteries:Battery For Nokia mobile phoneBattery For samsung mobile phoneBattery For motorola mobile...
Mobile battery BL-4C battery

Mobile battery BL-4C battery

For Nokia BL-4C BL4C Battery Double IC 1.IR 63.5mohm 2.MOQ:10PCS Factory OEM 3.Payment:Escrow Paypal... 4.Del:3-5 day Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4CCompatible BrandNokiaQuality standardsole battery test before...
150Mbps Wireless Router

150Mbps Wireless Router

150Mbps Wireless Router 1.wireless router HX-WR920 2.High speed data rate up to 150Mbps 3. wireless, warranty 1 year ...
2012 Hot Sale SFP-10G-LR Best Qaulity

2012 Hot Sale SFP-10G-LR Best Qaulity

SFP-10G-LR Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m SFP transceiver and receiver 1310nm  SFP-10G-LR SFP transceiver and receiver 1310nm ...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.