Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:mobile phone case,gsm modem
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tony
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-0755-23964458
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,zhongtaiyannanmingting
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
single port gprs modem

single port gprs modem

FAX. SMS AND CSD DATA SIMCOM GSM ENGINE SMA ANTENNA CONECTION INTERGRAL SIM CARD HOLDER AUTO BAUD RATE DETECT Christmas Big Sales  GPRS MODEMBasic Functions Ease to use, reliable and flexible Support dual band GSM/GPRS Complied with ETSI GSM Phase 2+ standard Support...
q2403 Broadband 16ports GSM modem shenzhen xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.

q2403 Broadband 16ports GSM modem shenzhen xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.

USB2.0 interface 16 PCI Port modem USB Interface,GPS/GPRS Modem Pool,SupportSMS,MMS,WAP,FAX,AT command Warranty 1 years Product Description 1. Competitive price, Professional service2. 100% good quality factory price 3. Accessories: 1 Power Cable, 1PCI,1Data...
Wireless 4 ports router wireless router HX-WR930

Wireless 4 ports router wireless router HX-WR930

150Mbps Wireless Router 1.wireless router HX-WR920 2.High speed data rate up to 150Mbps 3. wireless, warranty 1 year Product Description150Mbps wireless routerComplies with IEEE802.11n,IEEE802.11g, IEEE802.11b, IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u standards1 10/100M...
Reasonable Price Best Quality SFP-10G-SR From OEM

Reasonable Price Best Quality SFP-10G-SR From OEM

SFP-10G-SR Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver My company provide OEM ,Welcome you come to my factory CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscFeaturesHot PluggableLow power...
Rechargeable BL-4S mobile battery for Nokia 1006/2680s/3600s/3602S/6202c/7020/7100s/7610c/7610s

Rechargeable BL-4S mobile battery for Nokia 1006/2680s/3600s/3602S/6202c/7020/7100s/7610c/7610s

BL-4S battery for Nokia 1.factory price, high quality 2.Long cycle life 3.Double IC chip 4.OEM ODM Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4SCompatible BrandNokiaNominal Voltage3.7VMaximum Voltage4.2Vbattery typeLithium batteryDouble...
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR

10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver  CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscFeaturesHot PluggableLow power consumptionCompliant with MSA SpecificationsAll-metal...
Reasonable Price X2-10GB-SR From Chinese OEM

Reasonable Price X2-10GB-SR From Chinese OEM

X2-10GB-SR Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m  X2 10G base SR  850nm  MMF Features Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes  3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital...
150Mbps wireless router

150Mbps wireless router

150Mbps Wireless Router 1.wireless router HX-WR920 2.High speed data rate up to 150Mbps 3. wireless, warranty 1 year Product Description150Mbps wireless...
Rechargeable BL-4S mobile battery for Nokia 1006/2680s/3600s/3602S/6202c/7020/7100s/7610c/7610s

Rechargeable BL-4S mobile battery for Nokia 1006/2680s/3600s/3602S/6202c/7020/7100s/7610c/7610s

BL-4S battery for Nokia 1.factory price, high quality 2.Long cycle life 3.Double IC chip 4.OEM ODM Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4SCompatible BrandNokiaNominal Voltage3.7VMaximum Voltage4.2Vbattery typeLithium batteryDouble...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.