Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:mobile phone case,gsm modem
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Tony
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-0755-23964458
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,zhongtaiyannanmingting
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
802.11g/b USB LAN CARD-HW-WA2070U

802.11g/b USB LAN CARD-HW-WA2070U

802.11g/b USB LAN CARD-HW-WA2070U 1.Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and AD-Hoc 2.Adopts MIMO technology fo Product DescriptionSpecifications: Features:Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and AD-HocAdopts MIMO technology for wireless...
Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver  CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscFeaturesHot PluggableLow power consumptionCompliant with MSA SpecificationsAll-metal...
Wireless 4 ports router wireless router

Wireless 4 ports router wireless router

150Mbps Wireless Router 1.wireless router HX-WR920 2.High speed data rate up to 150Mbps 3. wireless, warranty 1 year ...
Cell phone accessory BL-4C 4C Battery For Nokia

Cell phone accessory BL-4C 4C Battery For Nokia

For Nokia BL-4C BL4C Battery Double IC 1.IR 63.5mohm 2.MOQ:10PCS Factory OEM 3.Payment:Escrow Paypal... 4.Del:3-5 day Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4CCompatible BrandNokiaQuality standardsole battery test before...
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver  CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscoFeaturesHot PluggableLow power consumptionCompliant with MSA SpecificationsAll-metal...
wireless USB dongle

wireless USB dongle

802.11b/g Wireless USB LAN Adaptor 1.Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and AD-Hoc 2.Adopts MIMO technology fo Product DescriptionSpecifications: Features:Provides two methods of operation: Infrastructure and AD-HocAdopts MIMO technology for wireless...
85Mbps PLC homeplug adapter 10USD hot sell

85Mbps PLC homeplug adapter 10USD hot sell

85Mbps Powerline Communication HX-PLC85 1. New and Original,Grade A+++ 2. 85M PLC Adapter 3. one CD one cat5 cable Product DescriptionSpecifications: This 85Mbps Wallmount can provide the transmission of broadband data service via power line,which are suitable for use...
Rechargeable battery BL-4C battery

Rechargeable battery BL-4C battery

For Nokia BL-4C BL4C Battery Double IC 1.IR 63.5mohm 2.MOQ:10PCS Factory OEM 3.Payment:Escrow Paypal... 4.Del:3-5 day Product DescriptionSpecifications:  Brand Namefor NokiaModel NumberBL-4CCompatible BrandNokiaQuality standardsole battery test before...
high resolution, INTLE ATOM N475,10.1 inch windows 7 MID RAM1GB/SSD16GB,bluetooth,supports external 3G .

high resolution, INTLE ATOM N475,10.1 inch windows 7 MID RAM1GB/SSD16GB,bluetooth,supports external 3G .

-10.2" tablet pc -Intel atom N475 -windows 7/XP/2000 os -1.66GHz ,RAM 1G/16G DDR -support build-in 3G/WIFI high resolution, INTLE ATOM N475,10.1 inch  windows 7 MID RAM1GB/SSD16GB,bluetooth,supports  external 3G .  Features & Specifications: ...
industrial-grade chips 8 PORts GSm Modem Franchisee

industrial-grade chips 8 PORts GSm Modem Franchisee

USB2.0 interface 16 PCI Port modem USB Interface,GPS/GPRS Modem Pool,SupportSMS,MMS,WAP,FAX,AT command Warranty 1 years Product Description 1. Competitive price, Professional service2. 100% good quality factory price 3. Accessories: 1 Power Cable, 1PCI,1Data...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.